Summer Dream Rental House, Pacific Beach! San Diego

San Diego
Casa de Férias Summer Dream House, Pacific Beach! San Diego
10 Soberbo
1 comentário

Summer Dream Rental House, Pacific Beach! San Diego

4765 Bayard Street, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América Mostrar mapa
The 1-bedroom Summer Dream Rental House, Pacific Beach! offers quick access to such tourist spots as St Pauls Church And School, situated a mere 6 minutes' walk away.
The nearby educational sites include University of San Diego, which is about 15 minutes' drive away. This property is at a distance of 3.2 km from family-friendly places such as Belmont Amusement Park.
Summer Dream Rental House, Pacific Beach! provides guests with media amenities, including a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as climate control for added comfort.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully equipped kitchen of the accommodation. Better Buzz Coffee Roasters Pacific Beach West, serving a wide range of meals, is about 5 minutes' walk away. Line nr 30 bus station can also be found within walking distance of the villa.
+ Mais - Menos

Mapa

Atrações turísticas em

San Diego
Aeroportos
  • Aeroporto Internacional de San Diego - 15 km
Estações de comboios
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 8 km

Quartos e Disponibilidade

Aguarde, estamos a verificar se existem quartos disponíveis para si.
Instalações

Opções de refeição

  • Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Área de refeições exterior

Facilidades do quarto

  • Área de estar
  • Área de vestir
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD
  • Piso de parquete
Principais características

Política do Hotel

Check-in: de 15:00 até 23:00
Check-out: até 11:00
Licença número654561, STR-09970L
Insira suas datas
Insira suas datas
Ter 30 Jun
Qua 1 Jul
Hóspedes
Procurando hotéis em San Diego